Spielergebnisse

Damen 40 1.M
04.05.19 14:00 BG Eigen 1 gegen MS D40 1.M 7:2
11.05.19 14:00 MS D40 1.M gegen RW Neuss Grimlinghausen 1 (Heimspiel) 3:6
18.05.19 14:00 MS D40 1.M gegen TSG Benrath 1 (Heimspiel) 6:3
01.06.19 12:00 MS D40 1.M gegen TC Schaephuysen 1 (Heimspiel) 5:4
15.06.19 14:00 SuS Wesel-Nord 1 gegen MS D40 1.M 7:2
29.06.19 14:00 ASC Ratingen-West 1 gegen MS D40 1.M

Damen 50 1. M
04.05.19 14:00 TC Sportfreunde e.V. 1 gegen MS D50 1.M 1:8
12.05.19 09:00 MS D50 1.M gegen Heide BW Fuhlenbrock 2 (Heimspiel) 6:3
18.05.19 14:00 TC Altenessen 1 gegen MS D50 1.M 1:8
25.05.19 14:00 1. TC Bottrop 1 gegen MS D50 1.M 1:8
02.06.19 09:00 TC Waldhof 1 gegen MS D50 1.M 5:4
16.06.19 09:00 MS D50 1.M gegen TV Burgaltendorf 1 (Heimspiel) 3:6
22.06.19 14:00 MS D50 1.M gegen ETUF 2 (Heimspiel) 5:4

Herren 1.M
04.05.19 12:00 MS H 1.M gegen TV Burgaltendorf 3 9:0
18.05.19 14:00 MS H 1.M gegen TB Essen-Frintrop 1 (Heimspiel) 7:2
01.06.19 14:00 FA 79 Bottrop 1 gegen MS H 1.M 2:7
16.06.19 09:00 TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen 2 gegen MS H 1.M 1:8
30.06.19 09:00 TC Überruhr 2 gegen MS H 1.M

Herren 40 1.M
05.05.19 09:00 MS H40 1.M gegen PSV Essen 2 5:4
11.05.19 12:00 MS H40 1.M gegen VfL Grafenwald 1 (Heimspiel) 3:6
19.05.19 14:30 MS H40 1.M gegen BW Bottrop 1 (Heimspiel) 6:3
25.05.19 14:00 MS H40 1.M gegen TUSEM 1 (Heimspiel) 2:7
02.06.19 09:00 TC RAWA 1 gegen MS H40 1.M 4:5
16.06.19 14:30 GW Schönebeck 1 gegen MS H40 1.M 3:6
22.06.19 14:00 TC Feldhausen 1 gegen MS H40 1.M 5:4

Herren 40 2.M
12.05.19 14:30 MS H40 2.M gegen TC Waldhof 2 (Heimspiel) 7:2
25.05.19 14:00 Kettwiger TG 2 gegen MS H40 2.M 1:8
02.06.19 14:30 MS H40 2.M gegen GW Schönebeck 2 (Heimspiel) 6:3
16.06.19 09:00 TV Rellinghausen 1 gegen MS H40 2.M 7:2
23.06.19 14:30 MS H40 2.M gegen ETUF 1 (Heimspiel) 4:5
29.06.19 14:00 LSG Essen 1 gegen MS H40 2.M

Herren 40 3.M
05.05.19 09:00 MS H40 3.M gegen TIG Heegstr. 2 4:5
19.05.19 09:00 BG Eigen 2 gegen MS H40 3.M 4:5
25.05.19 14:00 MS H40 3.M gegen TV Rellinghausen 2 (Heimspiel) 4:5
02.06.19 09:00 TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen 2 gegen MS H40 3.M 3:6
16.06.19 09:00 Werdener TB 2 gegen MS H40 3.M 6:3
22.06.19 14:00 MS H40 3.M gegen TC Schellenberg 1 (Heimspiel) 4:5

Herren 50 1.M
11.05.19 14:00 TC Schaephuysen 1 gegen MS H50 1.M 3:6
25.05.19 14:00 GW Burscheid 1 gegen MS H50 1.M 7:2
01.06.19 14:00 TSG BW Düsseldorf 1 gegen MS H50 1.M 6:3
15.06.19 14:00 MS H50 1.M gegen GW Stadtwald 1 (Heimspiel) 6:3
29.06.19 14:00 MS H50 1.M gegen TK 78 Oberhausen 1 (Heimspiel)

Herren 50 2.M
05.05.19 14:30 MS H50 2.M gegen ETB SW Essen 2 5:4
12.05.19 09:00 TC Sportfreunde e.V. 1 gegen MS H50 2.M 4:5
02.06.19 09:00 DJK - Adler Frintrop 1 gegen MS H50 2.M 5:4
23.06.19 09:00 MS H50 2.M gegen TV Rellinghausen 1 (Heimspiel) 4:5

Herren 55 1.M
12.05.19 14:30 MS H55 1.M gegen TC Altenessen 1 (Heimspiel) 2:7
19.05.19 09:00 MS H55 1.M gegen TC Schellenberg 1 (Heimspiel) 1:8
25.05.19 14:00 ETUF 1 gegen MS H55 1.M 4:5
01.06.19 14:00 TC Waldfriede 1 gegen MS H55 1.M 6:3
16.06.19 14:30 MS H55 1.M gegen TC RAWA 1 (Heimspiel) 6:3
22.06.19 14:00 PT Sportverein Essen 1 gegen MS H55 1.M 6:3

Herren 70 1.M
21.05.19 10:00 TC Waldfriede 2 gegen MS H70 1.M 6:0
28.05.19 10:00 MS H70 1.M gegen ETUF 1 (Heimspiel) 4:2
11.06.19 10:00 VfB Kirchhellen 1 gegen MS H70 1.M 5:1
02.07.19 10:00 MS H70 1.M gegen SG KTG/TC Bredeney 1 (Heimspiel)