Terminplan

2018 2020 2019
April
30.04.201919:00 Tanz in den Mai
Mai
01.05.2019 Beginn der Medenspiele
02.05.201916:00 MS M12 1.M gegen TC Bredeney 1 (Heimspiel)
04.05.201909:00 TC Überruhr 1 gegen MS M15 2.M
04.05.201912:00 MS H 1.M gegen TV Burgaltendorf 3 (Heimspiel)
04.05.201914:00 TC Sportfreunde e.V. 1 gegen MS D50 1.M
04.05.201914:00 BG Eigen 1 gegen MS D40 1.M
05.05.201909:00 MS H40 1.M gegen PSV Essen 2 (Heimspiel)
05.05.201909:00 MS H40 3.M gegen TIG Heegstr. 2 (Heimspiel)
05.05.201914:30 MS H50 2.M gegen ETB SW Essen 2 (Heimspiel)
06.05.201916:00 TC RAWA 1 gegen MS M12 2.M
07.05.201916:00 MS X10 2.M gegen PSV Essen 1 (Heimspiel)
08.05.201916:00 MS W12 1.M gegen TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen 1 (Heimspiel)
09.05.201916:00 TC RAWA 1 gegen MS X10 1.M
10.05.201916:00 Kettwiger TG 1 gegen MS W18 1.M
11.05.201909:00 BV Altenessen 1 gegen MS M15 1.M
11.05.201909:00 ETB SW Essen 1 gegen MS M15 3.M
11.05.201912:00 MS H40 1.M gegen VfL Grafenwald 1 (Heimspiel)
11.05.201914:00 MS D40 1.M gegen RW Neuss Grimlinghausen 1 (Heimspiel)
11.05.201914:00 TC Schaephuysen 1 gegen MS H50 1.M
12.05.201909:00 TC Sportfreunde e.V. 1 gegen MS H50 2.M
12.05.201909:00 MS D50 1.M gegen Heide BW Fuhlenbrock 2 (Heimspiel)
12.05.201914:30 MS H40 2.M gegen TC Waldhof 2 (Heimspiel)
12.05.201914:30 MS H55 1.M gegen TC Altenessen 1 (Heimspiel)
13.05.201916:00 MS M12 1.M gegen Werdener TB 1 (Heimspiel)
14.05.201916:00 Werdener TB 1 gegen MS W12 1.M
17.05.201916:00 ETB SW Essen 1 gegen MS W15 1.M
18.05.201909:00 MS M15 2.M gegen Werdener TB 3 (Heimspiel)
18.05.201914:00 MS H 1.M gegen TB Essen-Frintrop 1 (Heimspiel)
18.05.201914:00 TC Altenessen 1 gegen MS D50 1.M
18.05.201914:00 MS D40 1.M gegen TSG Benrath 1 (Heimspiel)
19.05.201909:00 BG Eigen 2 gegen MS H40 3.M
19.05.201909:00 MS H55 1.M gegen TC Schellenberg 1 (Heimspiel)
19.05.201914:30 MS H40 1.M gegen BW Bottrop 1 (Heimspiel)
20.05.201916:00 TC Bredeney 1 gegen MS X10 1.M
21.05.201910:00 TC Waldfriede 2 gegen MS H70 1.M
22.05.201916:00 TV Burgaltendorf 1 gegen MS M12 2.M
23.05.201916:00 Werdener TB 1 gegen MS X10 2.M
25.05.201909:00 MS M15 3.M gegen TC RAWA 1 (Heimspiel)
25.05.201914:00 Kettwiger TG 2 gegen MS H40 2.M
25.05.201914:00 MS H40 1.M gegen TUSEM 1 (Heimspiel)
25.05.201914:00 MS H40 3.M gegen TV Rellinghausen 2 (Heimspiel)
25.05.201914:00 ETUF 1 gegen MS H55 1.M
25.05.201914:00 1. TC Bottrop 1 gegen MS D50 1.M
25.05.201914:00 GW Burscheid 1 gegen MS H50 1.M
27.05.201916:00 VfL Grafenwald 1 gegen MS W12 1.M
28.05.201910:00 MS H70 1.M gegen ETUF 1 (Heimspiel)
28.05.201916:00 MS M12 1.M gegen ETB SW Essen 1 (Heimspiel)
Juni
01.06.201909:00 Kettwiger TG 1 gegen MS M15 2.M
01.06.201914:00 FA 79 Bottrop 1 gegen MS H 1.M
01.06.201914:00 TC Waldfriede 1 gegen MS H55 1.M
01.06.201914:00 MS D40 1.M gegen TC Schaephuysen 1 (Heimspiel)
01.06.201914:00 TSG BW Düsseldorf 1 gegen MS H50 1.M
02.06.201909:00 DJK - Adler Frintrop 1 gegen MS H50 2.M
02.06.201909:00 TC RAWA 1 gegen MS H40 1.M
02.06.201909:00 TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen 2 gegen MS H40 3.M
02.06.201909:00 TC Waldhof 1 gegen MS D50 1.M
02.06.201914:30 MS H40 2.M gegen GW Schönebeck 2 (Heimspiel)
03.06.201916:00 MS X10 2.M gegen HTC Kupferdreh 1 (Heimspiel)
04.06.201916:00 MS X10 1.M gegen ETB SW Essen 1 (Heimspiel)
05.06.201916:00 ETUF 1 gegen MS M12 1.M
06.06.201916:00 MS M12 2.M gegen Kettwiger TG 1 (Heimspiel)
07.06.201916:00 MS W18 1.M gegen Werdener TB 1 (Heimspiel)
09.06.201911:00 Schleifchenturnier
11.06.201910:00 VfB Kirchhellen 1 gegen MS H70 1.M
12.06.201916:00 ETUF 1 gegen MS X10 1.M
14.06.201916:00 MS W15 1.M gegen PSV Essen 1 (Heimspiel)
15.06.201909:00 MS M15 2.M gegen PSV Essen 1 (Heimspiel)
15.06.201914:00 SuS Wesel-Nord 1 gegen MS D40 1.M
15.06.201914:00 MS H50 1.M gegen GW Stadtwald 1 (Heimspiel)
16.06.201909:00 TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen 2 gegen MS H 1.M
16.06.201909:00 TV Rellinghausen 1 gegen MS H40 2.M
16.06.201909:00 Werdener TB 2 gegen MS H40 3.M
16.06.201909:00 MS D50 1.M gegen TV Burgaltendorf 1 (Heimspiel)
16.06.201914:30 GW Schönebeck 1 gegen MS H40 1.M
16.06.201914:30 MS H55 1.M gegen TC RAWA 1 (Heimspiel)
22.06.201909:00 TC Schellenberg 2 gegen MS M15 1.M
22.06.201909:00 MS M15 3.M gegen ETUF 2 (Heimspiel)
22.06.201914:00 TC Feldhausen 1 gegen MS H40 1.M
22.06.201914:00 MS H40 3.M gegen TC Schellenberg 1 (Heimspiel)
22.06.201914:00 PT Sportverein Essen 1 gegen MS H55 1.M
22.06.201914:00 MS D50 1.M gegen ETUF 2 (Heimspiel)
23.06.201909:00 MS H50 2.M gegen TV Rellinghausen 1 (Heimspiel)
23.06.201914:30 MS H40 2.M gegen ETUF 1 (Heimspiel)
24.06.201916:00 MS X10 2.M gegen TV Burgaltendorf 1 (Heimspiel)
25.06.201916:00 TC Am Volkswald 1 gegen MS M12 1.M
26.06.201916:00 ETUF 2 gegen MS M12 2.M
27.06.201916:00 MS W12 1.M gegen Essen-Süd 1 (Heimspiel)
28.06.201916:00 TC Am Volkswald 1 gegen MS W15 1.M
29.06.201909:00 MS M15 2.M gegen TV Rellinghausen 1 (Heimspiel)
29.06.201914:00 LSG Essen 1 gegen MS H40 2.M
29.06.201914:00 ASC Ratingen-West 1 gegen MS D40 1.M
29.06.201914:00 MS H50 1.M gegen TK 78 Oberhausen 1 (Heimspiel)
30.06.201909:00 TC Überruhr 2 gegen MS H 1.M
Juli
01.07.201916:00 MS X10 1.M gegen TC Schellenberg 1 (Heimspiel)
02.07.201910:00 MS H70 1.M gegen SG KTG/TC Bredeney 1 (Heimspiel)
02.07.201916:00 MS M12 2.M gegen Werdener TB 2 (Heimspiel)
03.07.201916:00 Kettwiger TG 1 gegen MS X10 2.M
15.07.2019 Beginn Kids Camp Teil 1 bis 19.07.2019
19.07.2019 Ende Kids Camp Teil 1
August
19.08.2019 Beginn Kids Camp Teil 2 bis 23.08.2019
23.08.2019 Ende Kids Camp Teil 2
31.08.201909:00 MS M15 1.M gegen GW Kray 1 (Heimspiel)
31.08.201909:00 Kettwiger TG 2 gegen MS M15 3.M
September
01.09.201914:30 MS W18 1.M gegen TC Am Volkswald 1 (Heimspiel)
07.09.201910:00 HTC Kupferdreh 1 gegen MS W18 1.M
08.09.201909:00 MS M15 1.M gegen Werdener TB 1 (Heimspiel)
14.09.201909:00 MS M15 3.M gegen Werdener TB 2 (Heimspiel)
14.09.201909:00 VfL Grafenwald 1 gegen MS M15 1.M
21.09.201909:00 MS M15 1.M gegen Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald 1 (Heimspiel)
Dezember
31.12.201919:00 Silvesterparty im TCH (Heibreak)