Terminplan

2019 2021 2020
Juni
11.06.202009:00 Turnerschaft Rahm 1. MS gegen H50 2.VL 1. MS
13.06.202014:00 Medenspiel Essener TC Gelb-Blau 1. MS gegen H00 BKB 1. MS
13.06.202014:00 Medenspiel PSV Essen 2. MS gegen H40 BKA 1. MS
13.06.202014:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel H40 BKC 3. MS gegen Essen-Süd 1. MS
13.06.202014:00 Medenspiel Solinger TC 02 1. MS gegen H50 2.VL 1. MS
14.06.202009:00 Medenspiel GW Stadtwald 2. MS gegen H00 BKB 2. MS
14.06.202009:00 Medenspiel Heide BW Fuhlenbrock 1. MS gegen D50 BL 1. MS
14.06.202016:00 Medenspiel TC Schellenberg 1. MS gegen X10 BKA 1. MS
18.06.202016:00 Medenspiel HTC Kupferdreh 1. MS gegen X10 BKA 2. MS
20.06.202014:00 Medenspiel TC Waldfriede 1. MS gegen H60 BL 1. MS
20.06.202014:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel H00 BKB 1. MS gegen TC Überruhr 2. MS
21.06.202009:00 Medenspiel BG Eigen 1. MS gegen H40 BKA 1. MS
21.06.202009:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel H40 BKC 3. MS gegen TC RAWA 2. MS
Juli
06.07.202008:30 - 15:30 Kids-Camp
07.07.202008:30 - 15:30 Kids-Camp
08.07.202008:30 - 15:30 Kids-Camp
09.07.202008:30 - 15:30 Kids-Camp
10.07.202008:30 - 15:30 Kids-Camp
12.07.202010:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel Hobbyrunde Damen
August
03.08.202008:30 - 15:30 Kids-Camp
04.08.202008:30 - 15:30 Kids-Camp
05.08.202008:30 - 15:30 Kids-Camp
06.08.202008:30 - 15:30 Kids-Camp
07.08.202008:30 - 15:30 Kids-Camp
13.08.202016:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel M15 BKA 2. MS gegen TC Überruhr 1. MS
15.08.202010:00 Medenspiel PSV Essen 1. MS gegen W15 BKA 1. MS
15.08.202014:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel H40 BKA 1. MS gegen TC Feldhausen 1. MS
16.08.202009:00 Medenspiel ETUF 1. MS gegen H55 BKA 1. MS
16.08.202009:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel H50 BKA 2. MS gegen VfL Grafenwald 1. MS
16.08.202014:30 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel H00 BKB 2. MS gegen DJK - Adler Frintrop 1. MS
17.08.202016:00 Medenspiel Essen-Süd 1. MS gegen X12 BKA 1. MS
19.08.202016:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel M12 BKA 1. MS gegen TC RAWA 2. MS
20.08.202016:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel X10 BKA 1. MS gegen ETUF 1. MS
20.08.202016:00 Medenspiel TV Burgaltendorf 1. MS gegen X10 BKA 2. MS
21.08.202016:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel M18 BKA 1. MS gegen ETB SW Essen 1. MS
22.08.202010:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel M15 BKA 1. MS gegen Kettwiger TG 1. MS
22.08.202014:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel H00 BKB 1. MS gegen TC Helene 1. MS
22.08.202014:00 Medenspiel TC Am Volkswald 1. MS gegen H40 BKA 2. MS
22.08.202014:00 Medenspiel Kirchhellener TC "in Himmel" 1. MS gegen H40 BKC 3. MS
23.08.202009:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel H55 BKA 1. MS gegen TV Rellinghausen 1. MS
23.08.202009:00 Medenspiel Werdener TB 1. MS gegen H40 BKA 1. MS
23.08.202009:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel H50 2.VL 1. MS gegen RW Kempen 2. MS
23.08.202014:30 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel W18 BKA 1. MS gegen HTC Kupferdreh 1. MS
24.08.202016:00 Medenspiel Werdener TB 2. MS gegen M15 BKA 2. MS
25.08.202016:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel W15 BKA 1. MS gegen ETUF 2. MS
26.08.202016:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel X12 BKA 1. MS gegen HTC Kupferdreh 1. MS
28.08.202016:00 Medenspiel ETUF 3. MS gegen M15 BKA 3. MS
29.08.202014:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel H00 BKB 1. MS gegen FA 79 Bottrop 1. MS
29.08.202014:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel D50 BL 1. MS gegen BW Bottrop 1. MS
30.08.202009:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel H40 BKA 2. MS gegen VfL Grafenwald 1. MS
30.08.202009:00 Medenspiel Borbecker TC 1. MS gegen H50 BKA 2. MS
30.08.202014:30 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel H00 BKB 2. MS gegen TV Burgaltendorf 2. MS
September
01.09.202010:00 Medenspiel VfB Kirchhellen 1. MS gegen H65 BKA 1. MS
01.09.202016:00 Medenspiel TC RAWA 1. MS gegen M15 BKA 1. MS
02.09.202016:00 Medenspiel ETUF 2. MS gegen M15 BKA 2. MS
03.09.202016:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel W15 BKA 1. MS gegen TC Überruhr 1. MS
03.09.202016:00 Medenspiel Werdener TB 1. MS gegen X10 BKA 1. MS
04.09.202016:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel M18 BKA 1. MS gegen TC RAWA 1. MS
04.09.202016:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel M15 BKA 3. MS gegen Kettwiger TG 2. MS
05.09.202010:00 Medenspiel Kettwiger TG 1. MS gegen X12 BKA 1. MS
05.09.202013:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel H50 2.VL 1. MS gegen DSD Düsseldorf 2. MS
06.09.202009:00 Medenspiel TC Überruhr 1. MS gegen H55 BKA 1. MS
06.09.202009:00 Medenspiel PT Sportverein Essen 1. MS gegen H00 BKB 2. MS
06.09.202009:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel H40 BKA 1. MS gegen TC RAWA 1. MS
08.09.202010:00 Medenspiel TC Helene 1. MS gegen H65 BKA 1. MS
08.09.202016:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel M12 BKA 1. MS gegen ETUF 1. MS
10.09.202016:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel X10 BKA 2. MS gegen Werdener TB 2. MS
10.09.202016:00 Medenspiel Werdener TB 1. MS gegen M15 BKA 1. MS
12.09.202010:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel M15 BKA 2. MS gegen Essen-Süd 1. MS
13.09.202009:00 Medenspiel Heide BW Fuhlenbrock 1. MS gegen H00 BKB 1. MS
13.09.202009:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel H40 BKA 1. MS gegen TV Rellinghausen 1. MS
14.09.202016:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel W15 BKA 1. MS gegen TC Am Volkswald 1. MS
15.09.202010:00 Medenspiel TuS 84/10 2. MS gegen H65 BKA 1. MS
15.09.202016:00 Medenspiel TV Burgaltendorf 1. MS gegen X12 BKA 1. MS
17.09.202016:00 Medenspiel ETB SW Essen 1. MS gegen M12 BKA 1. MS
17.09.202016:00 Medenspiel PSV Essen 1. MS gegen X10 BKA 2. MS
18.09.202016:00 Medenspiel TV Burgaltendorf 1. MS gegen M18 BKA 1. MS
18.09.202016:00 Medenspiel TV Burgaltendorf 1. MS gegen M15 BKA 3. MS
19.09.202010:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel X10 BKA 1. MS gegen TC RAWA 1. MS
20.09.202009:00 Medenspiel TC Waldhof 1. MS gegen H00 BKB 2. MS
20.09.202014:30 Medenspiel Essen-Süd 1. MS gegen W18 BKA 1. MS
21.09.202016:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel M15 BKA 1. MS gegen TC Schellenberg 2. MS
22.09.202016:00 Medenspiel PSV Essen 1. MS gegen M15 BKA 2. MS
23.09.202016:00 Medenspiel Kettwiger TG 2. MS gegen W15 BKA 1. MS
24.09.202016:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel X12 BKA 1. MS gegen Werdener TB 1. MS
24.09.202016:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel X10 BKA 2. MS gegen Kettwiger TG 1. MS
26.09.202014:00 (Heimspiel) Medenspiel M15 BKA 3. MS gegen VfL Grafenwald 2. MS